A Project of Christian Educational Trust, Reg No.123/4/2003, Kolenchery. Pin - 682311.
 
Bus No: 1 KL 40 D 903
Bus No: 2 KL 40 D 730
Bus No: 3 KL 40 E 3808
Bus No: 5 KL 40 E 4312
Bus No: 6 KL 40 E 4484
Bus No: 10 KL 40 H 9847
Bus No: 11 KL 40 H 9849
Bus No: 12 KL 40 E 3834
Bus No: 14 KL 40 H 1465
Bus No: 15 KL 40 K 1419
Bus No: 16 KL 17 N 949
Bus No: 17 KL 17 N 955
 
Transportation
C.E.T College of Management, Science and Technology has arranged 6 college buses in the following routes - Ernakulam, Vyttila, Palarivattom, Kakkanad, Edappally, Alwaye, Marampilly, Angamaly, Kalady, Vallom, Koovappadi, Perumbavoor, Vengola, Arackapady, Kothamangalam, Thrikkariyoor, Muvattaupuzha, Mannoor, Mulanthuruthy, Thiruvankulam, Puthencruz, Choondi, Kolenchery, Mangalathunada, Pattimattom, Kizhakkambalam, Pallikkara, Koothattukulam.
 
 
Bus No: 1 KL 40 D 903 Routes
   
Places Starting Time

Thiruvamkulam 7.30 am
Puthencruzh 7.40 am
Kolenchery 8.30 am
Mazhuvannoor 8.45 am
Mangalathunada 8.50 am
Airapuram 8.55 am

 
Bus No: 2 KL 40 D 730 Routes
   

Places Starting Time

Edappally 6.55am
Kalamassery 7.00

Kadungathoore 7.15
Aluva 7.45 am
Asokapuram 7.55 am
Thottumugam 8.05 am
Chembarcky 8.20 am
Ponjasserry 8.25 am
Vengola 8.35 am
Valayanchirangara 8.45 am

Pathalaparambu 8.50 am
Airapuram 8.55 am

 
Bus No: 3 KL 40 E 3808 Routes
   

Places Starting Time

Kothamangalam 7.15 am
Thrikkariyoor 7.40 am
Pattal 8.10 am
Perumbavoor 8.35 am
Mannoor 8.45 am
Kunnukurudy 8.50 am
Airapuram 8.55 am

 
Bus No: 5 KL 40 E 4312 Routes
   


Places Starting Time

Kadavanthra 7.15 am
Vyttila 7.20 am
Kakkanad NGO 7.40 am
Pallikkara 7.50 am
Kizhakkambalam 7.55 am
Kitex 8.10 am
Arackappady 8.30 am
Perumani 8.40 am
Cheeenikuzhy 8.45 am
Kilikulam 8.50 am
Airapuram 8.55 am

 
Bus No: 6 KL 40 E 4484 Routes
   
Places Starting Time

Muvattupuzha 7.45 am
Thrikkalathoor 8.00 am
Kunnatholy Kavala 8.10 am
Mannoor 8.20 am
Kayyanni 8.30
Airapuram CET 8.45

 
Bus No 10 KL 40 H 9847 Routes
   
Places Starting Time

Perumbavoor 7.30 am
Vallam 7.40 am
Kavupuram 8.00 am
Pulluvazhy 8.35 am
Airapuram 8.55 am

 

Bus No: 11 KL 40 H 9849 Routes

   
Places Starting Time

Kuruppampady 7.40 am
Iringole 7.55 am
Rayamangalam 8.20 am
Pulluvazhi 8.35 am
Airapuram CET 8.50 am

 
Bus No: 12 KL 40 E 3834 Routes
   
Places Starting Time

Angamaly 7.30 am
Mattoor 7.40 am
Kalady 7.50 am
Vallam 8.00 am
Aimury 8.05 am
Koovappady 8.10 am
Perumbavoor 8.30 am
Allapra 8.35 am
Valayanchirangara 8.45 am
Airapuram 8.55 am

 
Bus No 14 KL 40 H 1465 Routes
   
Places Starting Time

Kolenchery 7.20am
Pazhamthottam 7.45 am
Kizhakkambalam 7.55 am
Pattimattom 8.10 am
Kummanodu 8.20am
Perumani 8.35am
Airapuram 8.50 am

 

Bus No 15 KL 40 K 1419 Routes

   
Places Starting Time

Muvattupuzha 7.45 am
Mannoor 8.30 am
Kayyanni 8.45 am
Airapuram 8.55 am

 

Bus No: 16 KL 17 N 949 Routes

   
Places Starting Time

Perumbavoor7.15am
Marampilly7.30am
Thandekkadu 7.50 am
KSRTC Stand (Perumbavooor) - 8.10 am
Allapra 8.35 am
Valayanchirangara8.45am
Airapuram CET 8.55 am

 

Bus No: 17 KL 17 N 955 Routes

   
Places Starting Time

Ooramana7.15am
Peruvamoozhi 7.55am
Valakom 8.05 am
Kunnackal 8.20 am
Nellad 8.35 am
Airapuram CET 8.55 am

 
 
Copyright 2009, C.E.T. College of Management, Science & Technology - Airapuram, Perumbavoor.
Best viewed in 1024 x 768 pixels.
eXTReMe Tracker
Created by:Tek Web Visuals